?

Log in

No account? Create an account
poopies - Omnislash [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
Bobby Lebendig

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

poopies [Mar. 22nd, 2005|08:50 pm]
Bobby Lebendig
[Feelin... |flirtyflirty]
[Current Music |Darude]

I had a great time last weekend, too bad most of it I can't remember, Devin and I are champions, Dan smells good, Matt got a really good knock knock joke, and Mike Ferreta shit his pants... I don't know what else to update about that won't get me in trouble, so I just thought I'd post this.

You scored as 8 inches +. Dang! lucky

</td>

8 inches +

90%

6-7 inches

85%

5 incher

25%

not quite there

25%

3-4 incher

20%

How big is your penis
created with QuizFarm.com



I beat you steve. and I can't wait for josh to come home. good times to come, my friend.

bl
LinkReply

Comments:
[User Picture]From: xxashmacxx
2005-03-22 05:55 pm (UTC)
why would someone shit their pants?

im beating up brent [again].

looovvve u
-ashleyyyy

ps im taking the penis test. not that i have a penis or anything
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: ibanmayo
2005-03-22 05:56 pm (UTC)
i like boys
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: basic_reality
2005-03-22 05:56 pm (UTC)

Hahah Bob. I do smell nice. Thanks for noticing ^_^

I'm so taking that quiz, i'll comment back for it.
(Reply) (Thread)
From: virtu_
2005-03-22 05:57 pm (UTC)
hahahahaha eight inches, yeaaaaah.

i scored 3-4 (why did i take this test?), so i guess if i had one, i'd be ashamed. well, that's life. they dont mean anything ANYWAY.

hahaha, you stuck your sock-covered foot in his face & sprayed it with fabreeze later. you are the best.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: xxashmacxx
2005-03-22 05:57 pm (UTC)
i cant take the penis test :( it asks about YOUR PENIS
>:O
im tired and delirious
(Reply) (Thread)
From: (Anonymous)
2005-03-22 06:01 pm (UTC)
oh, it's a bit more than that, i'd say
*winky winks*

_-*Rachel*-_
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: paperxlanterns
2005-03-22 06:01 pm (UTC)
My penis is bigger.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: travel_sandwich
2005-03-23 02:40 pm (UTC)
yay :) an update...an odd one, yet an update none the less :)

♥ Sami Squirrel
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: osha467
2005-03-27 08:20 pm (UTC)
You ain't gone done beat me. I'm male, middle-class, and white.



Oh... Yeah, nevermind.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: __cheshire_cat
2005-04-03 12:22 pm (UTC)
bet my penis would be bigger if i took that test.
id tear my boxers everytime i got a boner.
i wish i were a guy sometimes, id be an asshole.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: uneducate
2005-06-20 08:06 pm (UTC)

heh heh

Hey Bobby. You really should update more often.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: xxashmacxx
2005-08-10 12:54 pm (UTC)
update your journal
(Reply) (Thread)